Home
About Us
Policy
Contact

Popular Videos

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Play Video

Play Audio


Thumnails

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Statistics

Title :   Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019
Upload by :   Crown Records
Author URL :   https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjuV-yJ3ceiHI4ixglXxksA

LINK DOWNLOAD





Details

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019
Views: 80115457 Like: 595704 Dislike: 36146
Duration: 3:58 Published: 5 months ago

Description

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Online Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall )
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
https://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
https://www.instagram.com/crown_records/



Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]

Related Videos


       

Populer Topics